Network Transceiver Modules

Items 1-10 of 509

Set Descending Direction
View as List Grid
  1. Legrand Cisco® QSFP-40G-SR4 COMPATIBLE 40GBASE-SR MMF QSFP+ Transceiver Module

    Legrand Cisco® QSFP-40G-SR4 COMPATIBLE 40GBASE-SR MMF QSFP+ Transceiver Module

    Cisco® QSFP-40G-SR4 COMPATIBLE 40GBASE-SR MMF QSFP+ Transceiver Module
    Stock Availability: 60
    SKU: QSFP-40G-SR4-LEG
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Login for Pricing
  2. Hewlett Packard Enterprise C8R25B network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    Hewlett Packard Enterprise C8R25B network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    MSA 10Gb Short Range iSCSI SFP+ 4-pack Transceiver
    Stock Availability: 3
    SKU: C8R25B
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Login for Pricing
  3. DELL 4Y8DN network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    DELL 4Y8DN network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    EMC PowerEdge SFP+ SR Optic, 10GbE, 850nm
    Stock Availability: 21
    SKU: 4Y8DN
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Login for Pricing
  4. Lenovo 7G17A03537 network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s SFP28 850 nm

    Lenovo 7G17A03537 network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s SFP28 850 nm

    25GBase-SR, SFP28, 850nm
    Stock Availability: 18
    SKU: 7G17A03537
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Login for Pricing
  5. Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 1550 nm

    Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP network transceiver module Fiber optic 1000 Mbit/s 1550 nm

    1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, Extended temp. range, SMF, 1550nm, with DOM
    Stock Availability: 3
    SKU: GLC-ZX-SMD=
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Login for Pricing
  6. Hewlett Packard Enterprise QK725A network transceiver module SFP+

    Hewlett Packard Enterprise QK725A network transceiver module SFP+

    16Gb SFP+, 10km
    Stock Availability: 4
    SKU: QK725A
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Login for Pricing
  7. Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-T network transceiver module Copper 1000 Mbit/s

    Juniper SRX-SFP-1GE-T network transceiver module Copper 1000 Mbit/s

    Small form-factor pluggable 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet module
    Stock Availability: 2
    SKU: SRX-SFP-1GE-T
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Login for Pricing
  8. StarTech.com HP J9152A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LRM

    StarTech.com HP J9152A Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-LRM

    StarTech.com HP J9152A Compatible SFP+ Module - 10GBASE-LRM Fiber Optical Transceiver - J9152AST
    Stock Availability: 7
    SKU: J9152AST
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Login for Pricing
  9. Hewlett Packard Enterprise BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    Hewlett Packard Enterprise BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

    BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb SFP+ SR Transceiver, Refurbished
    Stock Availability: 35
    SKU: 455883-B21-RFB
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Login for Pricing
  10. StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m

    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m

    StarTech.com Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible SFP Module - 1000BASE-T - SFP to RJ45 Cat6/Cat5e - 1GE Gigabit Ethernet SFP - RJ-45 100m - (SFP1GEFEETST)
    Stock Availability: 53
    SKU: SFP1GEFEETST
    UNSPSC: 43201553
    Login for Pricing

Items 1-10 of 509

Set Descending Direction
View as List Grid